| TPR HILLIARD #270 | 260084991 | 0 | 0 | 02/26/2026 | 6:42PM | RALLS | US-61 AT WARREN BARRET DRIVE | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 DODGE 5500 | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 26 | NO | ST LOUIS, MO | AMERISURE | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2022 FORD F350 | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 69 | YES | ARBELA, MO | TRAVELERS PROPERTY CASUALTY COMPANY OF AMERICA | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 69 | MINOR | YES | ARBELA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MARION COUNTY AMBULANCE TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO STOP AT A TRAFFIC LIGHT AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY TPR SMITH #774, MARION COUNTY EMS AND HANNIBAL FIRE DEPARTMENT