| CPL K.D. MALAY (1253) | 260084721 | 0 | 0 | 02/26/2026 | 3:57PM | PULASKI | MO 7 SOUTH OF JESSIE LANE | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2024 KIA SPORTAGE | TOTAL | TOWED BY ONSITE TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 36 | YES | WAYNESVILLE, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2014 CHRYSLER TOWN & COUNTRY | TOTAL | TOWED BY GENE'S TIRE | ADULT | FEMALE | 40 | YES | RICHLAND, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 1 | MINOR | YES | RICHLAND, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL IN OSAGE BEACH |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 3 | MODERATE | YES | RICHLAND, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL IN OSAGE BEACH. |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2, CAUSING VEHICLE 2 TO TRAVEL OFF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURN. ASSISTED BY TPR J.C. SOUTHWOOD (1448).