| MSGT E KESSLER (890) | 260084257 | 0 | 0 | 02/26/2026 | 11:20AM | FRANKLIN | PARKWAY DR SOUTH OF HICKORY ST | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2005 KYMCO PEOPLE (MOPED) | MINOR | PUSHED FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 30 | NO | ST CLAIR, MO | NONE | EAST |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 30 | MINOR | NO | ST CLAIR, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON BY UNION EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK THE DITCH. ASSISTED BY TPR T STRAATMANN (959) AND TPR B LANGENBERG (833).