| TPR. Z. CRUMLEY (1316) | 260083333 | 0 | 0 | 02/25/2026 | 5:10PM | ST. FRANCOIS | US-67 AT ROUTE JJ | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2021 HONDA HRV | MODERATE | TOWED BY/TO MARLERS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 26 | YES | MARYLAND HEIGHTS, MO | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2006 DODGE GRAND CARAVAN | MODERATE | TOWED BY/TO MARLERS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 67 | YES | VALLES MINES, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 26 | MINOR | YES | MARYLAND HEIGHTS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY ST. FRANCOIS COUNTY AMBULANCE SERVICE TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER - BONNE TERRE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS ATTEMPTING TO CROSS US-67. THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE LEFT SIDE OF VEHICLE 2.