| TPR. B. TEAGUE (1385) | 260081349 | 0 | 0 | 02/24/2026 | 3:40PM | ST. LOUIS | NORTHBOUND INTERSTATE 270 NORTH OF INTERSTATE 55 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2014 FORD F-150 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY/TO MINER'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 54 | YES | BYRNES MILL, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | 1994 DODGE GRAND CARAVAN | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY/TO MINER'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 68 | YES | KIRKWOOD, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 68 | MINOR | YES | KIRKWOOD, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH BY MEHLVILLE FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A ROCK AND WAS DISABLED IN LANE 3. VEHICLE 2 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 1.