| TPR G W WINESBURG /857/ | 260081100 | 38.23457 | -93.52682 | 02/24/2026 | 1:20PM | HENRY | ROUTE Z AT SE 850 RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 RAM 1500 | TOTAL | TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY CLINTON WRECKER | ADULT | MALE | 62 | YES | DEEPWATER, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 40 | MODERATE | YES | DEEPWATER, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY WARSAW LINCOLN AMBULANCE TO GOLDEN VALLEY MEMORIAL HEALTHCARE |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 51 | MODERATE | YES | DEEPWATER, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY WARSAW LINCOLN AMBULANCE TO GOLDEN VALLEY MEMORIAL HEALTHCARE |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 62 | MODERATE | YES | DEEPWATER, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY WARSAW LINCOLN AMBULANCE TO GOLDEN VALLEY MEMORIAL HEALTHCARE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS DRIVER 1 EXPERIENCED A MEDICAL EVENT. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK TWO TREES, AND OVERTURNED ONTO A FENCE. ASSISTED BY CPL R C WEST /1170/.