| CPL. J. W. SERVAIS (989) | 260078939 | 0 | 0 | 02/22/2026 | 7:57PM | FRANKLIN | 1901 W. OSAGE ST, PACIFIC | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2008 INFINITI EX35 | MODERATE | LEFT PARKED IN PARKING LOT | ADULT | MALE | 52 | YES | WASHINGTON, MO | GAINSCO | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 50 | SERIOUS | EXEMPT | MOBERLY, MO | PEDESTRIAN | MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS BY MERAMEC AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELLING WESTBOUND ON W. OSAGE ST. PEDESTRIAN 1 WALKED FROM THE NORTH SIDE OF W. OSAGE AND INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 1. ASSISTED BY PACIFIC PD OFFICERS AND PACIFIC FIRE DEPARTMENT