| MSGT G.S. SLOAN (1403) | 260078776 | 0 | 0 | 02/22/2026 | 5:23PM | LACLEDE | HIGHWAY U, 25 MILES EAST OF LEBANON | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 DODGE DAKOTA | TOTAL | TOWED BY C & L TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 19 | YES | NORWOOD, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 19 | MINOR | YES | NORWOOD, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL BY PULASKI COUNTY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STUCK A UTILITY POLE.