| TPR H. HAMPTON (450) | 260076443 | 38.5316598 | -92.219186 | 02/21/2026 | 7:44AM | COLE | US 54 AT ROCKPORT HILLS ROAD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 FORD F150 | MODERATE | TOWED BY OSAGE COUNTY TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 25 | YES | NEW FRANKLIN, MO | STATE FARM INSURANCE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2023 HONDA CRV | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY TOEBBENS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 61 | YES | SUNRISE BEACH, MO | STATE FARM INSURANCE | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 61 | MINOR | YES | SUNRISE BEACH, MO | DRIVER | TREATED BY EMS ON SCENE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 CROSSED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2 AND VEHICLE 2 STRUCK THE PASSENGER SIDE OF VEHICLE 1.