| TPR J.W. COX (412) | 260075607 | 0 | 0 | 02/20/2026 | 4:33PM | AUDRAIN | MO-22 NEAR AUDRAIN COUNTY RD 215 | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 TOYOTA TUNDRA | TOTAL | REMOVED BY A1 TOWING | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | YES | CENTRALIA, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | MODERATE | YES | CENTRALIA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL BY AUDRAIN COUNTY EMS |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 41 | MODERATE | YES | CENTRALIA, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL BY AUDRAIN COUNTY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY INTO A DITCH THEN ATTEMPTED TO RETURN TO ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTING AND THEN OVERTURNING BEFORE COMING TO A REST. ASSISTED BY CPL D.A. BICKELL (161)