| TPR. J. COLLIER (655) | 260075581 | 0 | 0 | 02/20/2026 | 4:10PM | PERRY | MISSOURI M AT INTERSTATE 55 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2005 CHEVROLET MALIBU | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY/TO BOYDS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 27 | YES | ST. MARY, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2024 CHEVROLET MALIBU | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY/TO BOYDS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 40 | YES | FENTON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 40 | MINOR | YES | FENTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL PERRY |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE FRONT LEFT OF VEHICLE 2 AS VEHICLE 2 TRIED TO TURN LEFT ONTO MISSOURI M. ASSISTED BY PERRY COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE.