| TPR S.D.SEARS 1407 | 260074742 | 38.348591 | -92.745663 | 02/20/2026 | 8:05AM | MORGAN | ROUTE W SOUTH OF GOLDEN BEACH ROAD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNKNOWN | - | VEHICLE LEFT SCENE | ADULT | UNKNOWN | UNK | UNKNOWN | N/A | UNKNOWN | SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 35 | MODERATE | UNKNOWN | STOVER, MO | PEDESTRIAN | TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY MID-MO AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS PEDESTRIAN ONE WAS DIRECTING TRAFFIC AND WAS STRUCK BY VEHICLE ONE. VEHICLE ONE THEN LEFT THE SCENE. ASSISTED BY MSGT D.J. DALTON 296