Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. J.E. BELLERS (160) 260074439 0 0 02/19/2026 10:13PM PHELPS HIGHWAY EE AND COUNTY ROAD 1050 I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 SOUTHBOUND EXTENSIVE TOWED BY SPURGEONS TOWING ADULT MALE 22 UNKNOWN SAINT JAMES, MO UNKNOWN 2005 CHEVROLET SILVERADO 2500
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 22 MINOR UNKNOWN SAINT JAMES, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN WASHINGTON

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, RETURNED TO THE ROADWAY, TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.