| TPR HURLEY 1350 | 260074146 | 0 | 0 | 02/19/2026 | 5:43PM | CLARK | MO 81 AT RT C 2 MILES WEST OF PEAKSVILLE | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2022 JEEP COMPASS | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY BREWERS WRECKER | ADULT | MALE | 25 | YES | KEOKUK, IA | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2008 FORD F250 TRUCK | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY BREWERS WRECKER | ADULT | MALE | 35 | NO | FARMINGTON, IA | GRINNELL INSURANCE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 25 | MINOR | YES | KEOKUK, IA | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY CLARK COUNTY AMBULANCE TO SCOTLAND COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 STOPPED TO MAKE A LEFT TURN AND PULLED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 02. ASSISTED BY CLARK COUNTY SHERIFFS DEPARTMENT AND AMBULANCE.