| TPR. N. KONOPELSKI (830) ASSISTED BY FIELD TRAINING OFFICER TPR. B.T. DORFF (198) | 260073254 | 0 | 0 | 02/19/2026 | 8:45AM | ST. CHARLES | MISSOURI DD AND WILSON ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2009 KIA RIO | TOTAL | TOWED BY SUPERIOR TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 58 | YES | DEFIANCE, MISSOURI | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2015 FORD TRANSIT | TOTAL | TOWED BY SUPERIOR TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 69 | YES | DEFIANCE, MISSOURI | SECURA | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 58 | SERIOUS | YES | DEFIANCE, MISSOURI | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS BY ST. CHARLES COUNTY AMBULANCE |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 69 | MODERATE | YES | DEFIANCE, MISSOURI | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO PROGRESS WEST HOSPITAL BY ST. CHARLES COUNTY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE #1 DRIFTED INTO ONCOMINGTRAFFIC CAUSING VEHICLE #1 TO STRIKE THE FRONT OF VEHICLE #2. ASSISTED BY. TPR E.R. PRITCHARD (696)