| TPR. C. J. WALKER (938) | 260072195 | 0 | 0 | 02/18/2026 | 1:45PM | ST. FRANCOIS | OZARK RD, NEAR OVERALL RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2020 FORD BOX TRUCK | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO/ BY BUCKLEY'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 22 | NO | EAST PRAIRIE, MO | SELF | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 22 | SERIOUS | NO | KENNETT, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED VIA LIFE FLIGHT TO BARNES JEWISH HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE ONE TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT ROAD EDGE AND THE FRONT RIGHT OF THE VEHICLE STRUCK A SWINGING POLE GATE. THE GATE PIERCED THE FRONT OF VEHICLE ONE.