| TPR J A CREWSE /376/ | 260072194 | 39.0069444 | -93.887805 | 02/18/2026 | 1:55PM | LAFAYETTE | MO-O AND NORTH OUTER ROAD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2022 RAM 2500 | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 43 | YES | NAPOLEON, MO | FARM BUREAU | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2007 DODGE RAM 3500 | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 64 | YES | ODESSA, MO | AMERICAN NATIONAL | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 43 | MINOR | YES | NAPOLEON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO CENTERPOINT |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS THE REAR DRIVER SIDE OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE FRONT PASSENGER SIDE OF VEHICLE 2.