| TPR J.L. CLEETON /337/ | 260071404 | 37.12039 | -93.187552 | 02/18/2026 | 6:36AM | GREENE | US-60 EAST OF ROUTE J, 2 MILES WEST OF ROGERSVILLE | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 FORD FIESTA | TOTAL | TOWED BY YATES BOYS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | YES | FORDLAND, MO | NONE | WEST |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 0 | NONE | YES | FORDLAND, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO COX SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | MINOR | YES | FORDLAND, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO COX SOUTH |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELED OFF LEFT SIDE OF ROADWAY, STRUCK A GUARDRAIL AND OVERTURNED.