| TPR J S COLLIER (655) | 260069760 | 0 | 0 | 02/17/2026 | 2:55AM | STE. GENEVIEVE | HOLCIM CONCRETE PLANT PRIVATE ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 FREIGHTLINER CASCADIA | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY/TO MINERS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 53 | NO | FOWLER IL | PEKIN INSURANCE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 53 | MODERATE | NO | FOWLER IL | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY STE. GENEVIEVE COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL JEFFERSON |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE, TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY SGT A MICHAJLICZENKO (769)