| TPR A.B. DANIELS #293 | 260068922 | 37.0034583 | -93.318722 | 02/16/2026 | 12:40PM | CHRISTIAN | GREGG ROAD 1 MILE SOUTH OF NIXA | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2022 NISSAN KICKS | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY KENNY'S WRECKEER OF NIXA | ADULT | MALE | 35 | YES | SPRINGFIELD, MO | PROGRESSIVE INSURANCE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 35 | MINOR | YES | SPRINGFIELD, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO COX SOUTH HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A CONCRETE CULVERT AND OVERTURNED COMING TO REST ON ITS WHEELS.