| TPR. S. W. MAHANEY (921). | 260068071 | 0 | 0 | 02/15/2026 | 6:16PM | CAMDEN | PRIVATE PROPERTY AT 67 OLD SAWMILL ROAD, SUNRISE BEACH | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2010 POLARIS RANGER | NONE | VEHICLE LEFT WITH THE OWNER | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 14 | NO | SUNRISE BEACH, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 14 | MINOR | NO | SUNRISE BEACH, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL IN OSAGE BEACH |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 14 | MINOR | NO | SUNRISE BEACH, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL IN OSAGE BEACH |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | MINOR | NO | SUNRISE BEACH, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL IN OSAGE BEACH |
Misc. Information
ACCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELLING IN A FIELD, DRIVER 1 MADE AN ABRUPT TURN TO THE LEFT CAUSING VEHICLE 1 TO OVERTURN. ASSISTED BY CPL. D. H. CRAFTON (1245).