| MSGT. J. R. CAMPBELL (325) | 260068065 | 0 | 0 | 02/15/2026 | 6:20PM | JEFFERSON | MISSOURI 30 WEST OF FAYE DRIVE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 YAMAHA YZF690 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO/BY NORTHWEST TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 35 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | BRISTOL WEST | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 35 | MODERATE | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST LOUIS BY ARCH AIR HELICOPTER |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, WHERE IT STRUCK A CURB. VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED AND DRIVER 1 WAS EJECTED. ASSISTED BY TPR. M. T. MCCOY (878) AND TPR. B. A. TEAGUE (1385).