| CPL S.J.CREWSE (424) | 260067735 | 0 | 0 | 02/15/2026 | 3:00PM | TEXAS | HWY U APPROXIMATELY 10 MILES EAST OF CABOOL | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 FORD F-150 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY JAYS AUTOMOTIVE (TROOPER REQUEST) | ADULT | MALE | 61 | NO | WILLOW SPRINGS MO | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 55 | SERIOUS | NO | WILLOW SPRINGS MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO TCMH BY EMS |
Misc. Information
ACCIDENT OCCURED AS VEHICLE ONE RAN OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROAD, OVERCORRECTED,WENT OFF LEFT STDE OF ROADWAY,STRUCK A FENCE AND A TREE. ASSISTED BY CABOOL FIRE DEPTARTMENT.