| TPR J W HUNTER /848/ | 260067197 | 39.02798 | -93.41683 | 02/15/2026 | 7:10AM | SALINE | MO 127 AT 157TH RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1999 TOYOTA AVALON | TOTAL | TOWED BY DIEHM'S | ADULT | MALE | 32 | NO | SWEET SPRINGS, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 32 | SERIOUS | NO | SWEET SPRINGS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY SALINE COUNTY EMS TO CENTERPOINT MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A DITCH, AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY CPL M J HANRAHAN /1370/ AND SALINE COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT