| CPL. T.L. COFFEY #176 | 260067173 | 36.530728 | -93.928357 | 02/15/2026 | 5:50AM | BARRY | MO-112 1/2 MILE EAST OF SELIGMAN | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 TOYOTA TUNDRA | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 53 | YES | SELIGMAN, MISSOURI | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 53 | MINOR | YES | SELIGMAN, MISSOURI | DRIVER | AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN CASSVILLE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND STRUCK A MAILBOX AFTER DRIVER FELL ASLEEP.