| TPR B.S. LAUTENSCHLAGER (566) | 260067146 | 38.7546833 | -94.057286 | 02/15/2026 | 2:28AM | JOHNSON | SOUTHWEST 1821 ROAD NORTH OF MO-58 | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2021 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | TOWED BY RON'STOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 45 | NO | HOLDEN, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 45 | MINOR | NO | HOLDEN, MO | DRIVER | WESTERN MISSOURI MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A DITCH. ASSISTED BY JOHNSON COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE.