| TPR J A CREWSE /376 / | 260066403 | 39.0020111 | -93.779355 | 02/14/2026 | 1:15PM | LAFAYETTE | WESTBOUND I-70 AT THE 46.8 MILE MARKER | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2014 HONDA ACCORD | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY HOOKER'S TOW | ADULT | MALE | 70 | YES | MARSHALL, MO | AAA | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 70 | MINOR | YES | MARSHALL, MO | DRIVER | PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO FITZGIBBON HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK THE MEDIAN CABLE BARRIER.