| CPL J PHILPOTT #1182 | 260066366 | 37.23533 | -92.87889 | 02/14/2026 | 12:45PM | WEBSTER | ROUTE A 6 MILES SOUTH OF MARSHFIELD | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 FORD FUSION | TOTAL | MAYFIELD TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | YES | MARSHFIELD, MO | USAA | SOUTHBOUND |
| 4 | 2015 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 21 | YES | FORDLAND, MO | FARM BUREAU | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2011 FORD FLEX | TOTAL | YATES TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 33 | YES | MADISON, MO | THE GENERAL | SOUTHBOUND |
| 3 | 2001 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 52 | YES | SEYMOUR, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | JUVENILE | MALE | 9 | MINOR | YES | MADISON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO COX SOUTH BY EMS |
| 2 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 11 | MINOR | YES | MADISON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO COX SOUTH BY EMS |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | MARSHFIELD, MO | DRIVER | REFUSED TREATMENT ON SCENE |
| 3 | ADULT | FEMALE | 49 | MINOR | YES | SEYMOUR, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY SPRINGFIELD BY EMS |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEH1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEH2, CAUSING VEH2 TO STRIKE THE REAR OF VEH3 AND VEH3 TO STRIKE THE REAR OF VEH4.