| TPR. J Q HUMMERL (294) | 260066350 | 0 | 0 | 02/14/2026 | 12:30PM | HOWELL | COUNTY ROAD 7080 FIVE MILES EAST OF CAULFIELD | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2000 FORD F150 | EXTENSIVE | REMOVED BY DUKES(OFFICER REQUEST) | ADULT | MALE | 37 | YES | WINONA, MO | GEICO | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 37 | MINOR | YES | WINONA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY SOUTH HOWELL COUNTY AMBULANCE TO OZARKS HEALTHCARE WEST PLAINS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY MSGT S L NELSON (893), CPL. T M BROYLES (454) AND POTTERSVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT