| TPR T D JACKSON /608/ | 260064493 | 38.6711888 | -93.251833 | 02/13/2026 | 9:36AM | PETTIS | NORTHBOUND US-65 SOUTH OF ELM HILLS BOULEVARD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2022 CHEVROLET 2500 | TOTAL | TOWED BY DON'S TRUCK TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 52 | YES | SEDALIA, MO | TRAVELERS | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2012 DODGE RAM | MINOR | TOWED BY DON'S TRUCK TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 71 | YES | SEDALIA, MO | FARM BUREAU | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 52 | MODERATE | YES | SEDALIA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PERSONAL CONVEYANCE TO UNKNOWN HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 71 | MODERATE | YES | SEDALIA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO BOTHWELL REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER BY PETTIS COUNTY EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 ENTERED HIGHWAY FROM A PARKING LOT STRIKING VEHICLE 2.