| TPR. WILLOCK #257. | 260064331 | 0 | 0 | 02/13/2026 | 7:55AM | MACON | US-36 5 MILES EAST OF MACON. | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1999 JEEP CHEROKEE | TOTAL | TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY STILL TOWING. | ADULT | FEMALE | 31 | NO | MACON, MO. | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2019 GMC ACADIA | TOTAL | TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY STILL TOWING. | ADULT | MALE | 48 | YES | KIRKSVILLE, MO. | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 23 | MINOR | YES | KIRKSVILLE, MO. | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY MACON COUNTY AMBULANCE TO SAMARITAN HOSPTIAL. |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 31 | SERIOUS | NO | MACON, MO. | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MACON COUNTY AMBULANCE TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL IN COLUMBIA. |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 49 | MINOR | YES | KIRKSVILLE, MO. | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY MACON COUNTY AMBULANCE TO SAMARITAN HOSPTIAL. |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 53 | MODERATE | YES | BEVIER, MO. | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY MACON COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE TO SAMARITAN HOSPITAL. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO YIELD AND PULLED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY LT. ANDERSON #61, CVO. HARVEY #W108, AND MACON COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE.