| TPR D.R. WILLHITE (650) | 260064301 | 0 | 0 | 02/13/2026 | 7:45AM | LACLEDE | HIGHWAY BB AT PIGEON DR | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 CHEVROLET EQUINOX | TOTAL | C&L TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 32 | YES | WAYNVESVILLE, MO | USAA | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2002 BUICK CENTURY | TOTAL | C&S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 82 | YES | STOUTLAND, MO | GEICO | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 32 | MINOR | YES | WAYNVESVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL IN OSAGE BEACH |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 82 | MINOR | YES | STOUTLAND, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL IN OSAGE BEACH |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 1 WAS EASTBOUND ON HIGHWAY BB WHEN VEH 2 FAILED TO YIELD AT A STOP SIGN AND TRAVELED INTO THE PATH OF VEH 1.