| TPR WOOD #977 | 260064298 | 0 | 0 | 02/13/2026 | 7:20AM | SCHUYLER | US 63 AT ROUTE W IN QUEEN CITY | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 KIA SEDONA | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 22 | YES | GREENTOP, MO | BRISTOL WEST | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | AMISH BUGGY | TOTAL | REMOVED BY OWNER | ADULT | MALE | 26 | EXEMPT | QUEEN CITY, MO | NONE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 26 | MODERATE | EXEMPT | QUEEN CITY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY SCHUYLER COUNTY AMBULANCE TO NORTHEAST REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 STRUCK VEHICLE 02 IN THE REAR. VEHICLE 02 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED EJECTING DRIVER. ASSISTED BY SGT SHOOP #973, SCHUYLER COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT AND QUEEN CITY FIRE DEPARTMENT