| MSGT RITTER #809 | 260063949 | 0 | 0 | 02/12/2026 | 8:15PM | MACON | ROUTE V - 1 MILE SOUTH OF ANABEL | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2010 NISSAN VERSA | TOTAL | TOWED BY GABRIELSONS | ADULT | FEMALE | 46 | YES | CLARENCE, MO | STATE FARM | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 46 | MINOR | NO | CLARENCE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE AUTO TO SAMARITAN HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 SWERVED TO MISS A DEER, SLID OFF THE SOUTH SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY MACON COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE AND MACON FIRST RESPONDERS.