| MSGT. S. ISRINGHAUSEN #259 | 260063674 | 36.9736944 | -93.294888 | 02/12/2026 | 4:40PM | CHRISTIAN | MEADOWVIEW RD, .5 MILES S OF HIGHLANDVILLE | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 CHEVROLET EQUINOX | TOTAL | TOWED BY KENNY'S BODY SHOP & TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 34 | NO | OZARK, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 34 | MODERATE | NO | OZARK, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED VIA EMS TO MERCY SOUTH |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A FENCE, A TREE, AND OVERTURNED.