| CPL. J. BAIRD #143 | 260063419 | 36.521015 | -94.113794 | 02/12/2026 | 2:50PM | MCDONALD | HIGHWAY KK, 5 MILES NORTH OF PEA RIDGE, AR. | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 HARLEY DAVIDSON | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY GARDNERS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 27 | NO | PEA RIDGE, AR | SOUTH FARMERS BUREAU | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 27 | SERIOUS | NO | PEA RIDGE, AR | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED VIA AIR AMBULANCE TO WASHINGTON REGIONAL HOSPITAL IN ARKANSAS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.