| TPR. Z. MICKS (475) | 260061986 | 0 | 0 | 02/11/2026 | 2:24PM | ST. CHARLES | EASTBOUND MISSOURI N EAST OF WELKER PARKWAY | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2014 CHRYSLER 200 | TOTAL | TOWED BY SUPERIOR TOWING | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | YES | LAKE ST. LOUIS, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 3 | 2015 CHEVROLET EQUINOX | TOTAL | TOWED BY SUPERIOR TOWING | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | NO | LAKE ST. LOUIS, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2018 FORD F150 | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 18 | YES | LAKE ST. LOUIS, MO | TRAVELERS | EASTBOUND |
| 3 | JUVENILE | MALE | 15 | MINOR | NO | OFALLON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY ST CHARLES COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO SSM HEALTH ST JOSEPH HOSPITAL - LAKE ST LOUIS |
| 3 | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | MINOR | NO | LAKE ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY ST CHARLES COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO ST. LOUIS CHILDRENS HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS STOPPED WAITING FOR ANOTHER VEHICLE TO MAKE A LEFT TURN. VEHICLE 3 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2 CAUSING THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 2 TO STRIKE THE REAR OF VEHICLE 1. ASSISTED BY CPL. N. COCKRUM (180), TPR. B. KATZING (568), AND TPR. T. BENNER (382).