Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. B.M.BREEDLOVE #1157 260060644 37.56483 -90.25905 02/10/2026 4:40PM MADISON MO-72 .5 MILES EAST OF FREDERICKTOWN E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2013 CHEVROLET SILVERADO TOTAL LEFT ROADSIDE JUVENILE FEMALE 15 YES FREDERICKTOWN, MO PROGRESSIVE EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 49 MINOR YES FREDERICKTOWN, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO PARKLAND MEDICAL CENTER IN FARMINGTON

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF LEFT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.