| TPR. D.J. JACKSON #456 | 260060406 | 37.6563555 | -93.437955 | 02/10/2026 | 2:55PM | POLK | HWY. 83, 2 MILES NORTH OF BOLIVAR, MO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 LINCOLN MKZ | TOTAL | TOWED BY A & J AND AUTO REPAIR | ADULT | MALE | 71 | YES | BOLIVAR, MO | BRISTOL WEST | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 71 | MODERATE | YES | BOLIVAR, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO CITIZENS MEMORIAL HOSPITAL IN BOLIVAR, MO VIA AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 FAILIED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A DITCH.