| TPR. M. J. BENNETT /276/ | 260059425 | 38.765735 | -93.056667 | 02/09/2026 | 10:03PM | PETTIS | MO-135 / MO-JJ | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 TOYOTA PRIUS | MODERATE | SECURED ROADSIDE | ADULT | MALE | 20 | NO | SEDALIA, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 20 | MINOR | NO | SEDALIA, MO | DRIVER | SOUGHT OWN TREATMENT |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED THROUGH THE INTERSECTION INTO A CORN FIELD. ASSISTED BY PETTIS COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT