| TPR. D,R, MCKENZIE (542) | 260058911 | 0 | 0 | 02/09/2026 | 3:20PM | ST. CHARLES | EASTBOUND MO-370 AT ELM | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 SUBARU LEGACY | MODERATE | TOWED BY/TO SUPERIOR TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 59 | YES | ST. CHARLES, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 59 | MINOR | YES | ST. CHARLES, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY ST. CHARLES COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO BARNES-JEWISH ST. PETERS HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
DRIVER SUFFERED A MEDICAL EMERGENCY. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK THE CENTER MEDIAN BARRIER.