| CPL. K.D. RONEY (1433) | 260058573 | 0 | 0 | 02/09/2026 | 12:05PM | WASHINGTON | SOUTHBOUND MO-21 NORTH OF DELBRIDGE ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2009 YAMAHA VSTAR | MODERATE | TOWED BY/TO ELLIOT'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 51 | YES | WILDWOOD, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 51 | SERIOUS | YES | WILDWOOD, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY WASHINGTON COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A LEFT CURVE, TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.