| TPR RILEY 861 | 260057800 | 0 | 0 | 02/08/2026 | 8:02PM | SHELBY | SHELBY COUNTY ROAD 165 2 MILES NORTHEAST OF BETHEL | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 HONDA CRV | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY SHELBYVILLE AUTO | ADULT | FEMALE | 26 | YES | BETHEL, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 26 | MINOR | YES | BETHEL, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE AUTO TO BLESSING HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT, AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY SHELBY COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE, SHELBY COUNTY AMBULANCE, AND SHELBY COUNTY RURAL FIRE.