| TPR N M BOGART (123) | 260057533 | 0 | 0 | 02/08/2026 | 3:55PM | WRIGHT | MO-C NORTH OF KNOTWELL RD | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2008 SILVER CHEVROLET COBALT | EXTENSIVE | REMOVED BY PRIVATE PARTY | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | YES | NORWOOD,MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | MINOR | YES | NORWOOD,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO MERCY |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY MSGT J D PICCININO (590)