| CPL. D. M. BRADSHAW (167) | 260057231 | 0 | 0 | 02/08/2026 | 12:25PM | CALLAWAY | 3802 WEISER DR | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 YAMAHA BRUIN | MODERATE | SECURED AT SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 39 | NO | KINGDOM CITY, MO | N/A | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 39 | MODERATE | NO | KINGDOM CITY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY CALLAWAY COUNTY EMS TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS DRIVER 1 WAS TRAVELING NORTH ON PRIVATE PROPERTY ON A STEEP INCLINE. VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED ON TOP OF DRIVER 1. ASSISTED BY TPR. I. S. LEMASTERS (168).