Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. J. D. LEEMASTERS #467 260056652 37.5852730 -94.166475 02/07/2026 11:05PM BARTON MO-C, 1/2 MILES WEST OF MILFORD, MO D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2019 GMC ACADIA TOTAL PARK'S TOWING ADULT MALE 40 YES BENTONVILLE, AR UNKNOWN EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 40 SERIOUS YES BENTONVILLE, AR DRIVER MERCY HOSPITAL, SPRINGFIELD, MO BY MEDFLIGHT

Misc. Information

VEH 1 TRAVELED OFF LEFT SIDE OF ROADWAY, STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT, AND OVERTURNED.