| TPR K M STEWART /906/ | 260056152 | 38.90518 | -94.2624 | 02/07/2026 | 4:28PM | JACKSON | BUCKNER TARSNEY AT EAGLES RIDGE INTERSECTION | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2024 HONDA ACCORD | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY HOOKER'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 43 | YES | GRAIN VALLEY, MO | SHELTER | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | 2008 DODGE RAM | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY HOOKER'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 58 | NO | GRAIN VALLEY, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2024 DODGE DURANGO | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY HOOKERS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 59 | YES | GRAIN VALLEY, MO | SELF INSURED | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 58 | MINOR | NO | GRAIN VALLEY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO ST. MARY'S MEDICAL CENTER |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 59 | MODERATE | YES | GRAIN VALLEY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO CENTERPOINT MEDICAL CENTER BY CJC EMS |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 59 | MODERATE | YES | GRAIN VALLEY, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO CENTERPOINT MEDICAL CENTER BY CJC EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED THROUGH THE INTERSECTION AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2 CAUSING IT TO STRIKE THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 3. VEHICLE 1 THEN TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK 5 PARKED VEHICLES IN A PARKING LOT. ASSISTED BY TPR D J HARMS /421/ , TPR M A HARRIS /282/