| TPR T S LUTJEN/908 | 260054950 | 38.558 | -94.191 | 02/07/2026 | 12:05AM | CASS | GUM ST AND 5TH ST | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2005 DODGE RAM | TOTAL | TOWED BY ALL CITY TOW | ADULT | MALE | 22 | NO | GARDEN CITY/MO | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 22 | MINOR | NO | GARDEN CITY/MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY GARDEN CITY FIRE AND EMS TO CASS COUNTY REGIONAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 1 TRAVELED OFF ROADWAY, STRIKING A MAILBOX AND CULVERT CAUSING VEHICLE TO OVERTURN. ASSISTED BY TPR C J DRUM/482, GARDEN CITY FIRE AND EMS, AND CASS COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT