| MSGT SPRING #791 | 260054932 | 0 | 0 | 02/06/2026 | 11:50PM | SULLIVAN | HEDGE DRIVE 2 MILES NORTH OF GREEN CITY | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2008 KIA SORENTO | TOTAL | TOWED BY DOYLES | ADULT | MALE | 24 | NO | SPRINGFIELD, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 30 | MODERATE | NO | MILAN,MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY SULLIVAN COUNTY AMBULANCE TO SULLIVAN COUNTY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 FLED FROM A SULLIVAN COUNTY DEPUTY, TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY SULLIVAN COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE, MILAN POLICE DEPARTMENT AND GREEN CITY FIRST RESPONDERS