| TPR. J. PARROTT #764 | 260054208 | 36.74262 | -93.43157 | 02/06/2026 | 4:05PM | STONE | HIGHWAY 76, 3.5 MILES WEST OF REEDS SPRING | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2004 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | TOWED BY WHITWORTH TOWING | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | YES | CAPE FAIR,MO | GEICO | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | MINOR | YES | CAPE FAIR,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED VIA EMS TO COX SOUTH IN SPRINGFIELD. |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS DRIVER 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE AND LEFT THE ROADWAY, STRIKING MULTIPLE TREES.